Foon → Ludum Dare Explorer → MiniLD → MiniLD 40

MiniLD 40: The Real World

← MiniLD 39   MiniLD 41 →

Games

GameAuthorOvFuInThGrAuHuMoCo
🥇1Garage Zombie*cataclysmicknight3.833.173.833.834.672.253.003.0029
🥈2Kill IT! : Arcadefildain3.502.501.502.503.503.503.504.00
🥉3British Etiquettelockyy3.403.003.603.803.002.504.002.6033
4D.N.A.spelchan3.333.174.003.173.003.172.002.6769
5Dick Cheney's Weather Machine: Tornado Timerexspaceman3.253.503.753.253.252.254.252.25
5Latency: The Gamebipolarmike3.252.754.002.382.382.333.253.1362
5RealTimesmebb3.252.753.004.003.252.503.252.7537
8Basementmartin_monosys3.203.403.403.403.601.252.403.4096
9#YOLOSWAGsanguine3.172.833.173.502.502.673.172.8329
10Life factorymadball3.141.863.432.712.143.142.672.6729
11Anita World Wide Webbrianschung3.002.003.254.003.003.252.672.50
11Cole 02axcho3.002.753.252.502.501.672.753.00
11FaceRealityremember-the-semicolon3.002.332.332.332.671.671.002.33
11Giants vs Dragonsgodan3.003.002.752.503.003.751.333.0037
11Hidden Powernightshadow03.003.252.502.253.003.252.753.25
11Job's Sakemarsplastic3.002.002.252.503.252.752.002.25
11Survive in real worldpyrofoux3.003.003.904.201.892.003.503.4037
11The Legend of Blushdasrkrain3.003.172.832.673.173.803.333.1799
19Avoid the worldjorjon2.892.442.894.002.332.883.002.4465
20Deja-What?spokenbluntly222.833.003.673.172.002.503.002.5017
21Bob-Oh-Bob and the Fruit Adventuresidlis2.752.752.753.752.253.753.753.25
21Planetary Warsjogy34-22.752.502.753.002.253.252.502.25
21QCDdigital_sorceress2.752.753.001.751.752.752.002.6750
21Reality 360teamtibbles2.752.002.501.753.252.001.752.00
25Huppasauronz2.672.332.332.333.672.331.002.00
26Real World Platformerzakchaos2.602.401.803.202.802.802.202.20
26World Defendermrnannings2.602.602.603.402.801.001.001.8017
28Agenda Warsajwgeek2.331.672.673.332.672.001.332.33
28MADwilliam_edwards2.331.672.333.002.671.331.001.67
30The Necklace (Demo)purplemoustache2.252.002.252.001.002.001.752.75
30Ultimate Sliding Simulatormilo2.252.752.751.751.501.001.752.00
32meteoRevilo2.202.202.203.403.801.331.002.60
33FlabbyJack by Echoes Entertainmentalx1012.002.002.002.003.002.002.332.0037
33Sinistar Bhayawi2.002.001.752.202.401.801.001.4058
35Bitzeltophattedcoder1.671.501.201.001.331.001.801.17
35Relaxing Walktuxedofish1.671.001.671.672.331.001.001.3324
Title Unknownkddekadenz
Title Unknownilo
Title Unknowngoerp
Title UnknownArc
Title Unknownhdon
Title UnknownSheegoth
Title Unknownrhod360
Title UnknownXXChester
World Makerbboybreak