Foon → Ludum Dare Explorer → LD22 → Dysentery

Dysentery

By misterderek2

Percentile
CategoryRankScoreCountLD22Ever
Humor93.8298.390.4
Fun1063.0884.843.6
Innovation1353.0881.245.2
Audio1522.9075.533.7
Overall1633.0876.632.0
Graphics3542.5848.414.2
Mood3552.3050.05.6
Theme3762.5849.310.9
Community6041.8021.920.7
Coolness5062422.215.7

Comments

roxy_revolver 2011-12-19 05:43

OMG this game is so clever , I love it . It seriously cracked me up . Job well done !

floriaen 2011-12-19 12:31

Goog job!

kibertoad 2011-12-20 01:33

Silly but enjoyable :).

pierrec 2011-12-20 22:24

I took me a while to understand how it worked, but then, I really enjoyed! It's very funny to play!

bostelk 2011-12-21 20:37

gj gj :)

yipperpants 2011-12-22 00:18

Silly but hilarious. :)

shigor 2012-01-05 02:35

Quite funny :) Not bad at all, even if it's simple.

sonnybone 2012-01-07 12:49

AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
This was fun. And hilarious.