Foon → Ludum Dare Explorer → LD30 → Red Line Run #518

Red Line Run #518

By seagaia

Percentile
CategoryRankScoreCountLD30Ever
Humor4362.5047.332.6
Audio10101.000.00.0
Mood11101.790.30.7
Innovation11931.720.80.8
Theme11951.500.30.2
Graphics12041.330.00.1
Fun12071.210.00.0
Overall12241.350.00.0
Coolness14264531.737.7

Comments

donut345 2014-08-25 17:23

5/5 humor

resonious 2014-08-26 12:55

Awesome

kiwiboi 2014-08-26 13:05

Haha what did I just watch. Not what I expected, pretty funny.

elkiwydev 2014-08-26 13:27

Why you even created this,son?

manou 2014-08-27 14:09

Undefined station :D

cooliron 2014-09-09 11:14

Undefined stations are the best!